IK Logos 003dd

UPDATED:Frequently

Header 2016b
Points 2016_NOSBanner
Home_NOSButton
2013_Fixtures_NOSButton5
Club_News_NOSButton
Track_Info_NOSButton
Gallery_NOSButton
2016_points_NOSButton
Track_location_NOSButton
Links_NOSButton
2016 Drivers_NOSButton

 

Class 1
1st 2
2nd 3
1st 4
1st 5
2nd 6
1st 7
1st 8
1st 10

Class 1

Name

Location

24-Apr

08-May

22-May

12-Jun

03-Jul

24-Jul

14-Aug

28-Aug

29-Aug

11-Sep

25-Sep

09-Oct

Total

711

Laurence Chivers

Rye

111

91

0

131

36

136

138

64

138

111

73

145

1174

225

Hannah Hinton

Orpington

116

76

0

91

42

100

117

138

36

125

165

165

1171

315

Martin Beaney

Tonbridge

106

112

0

146

91

155

49

69

77

127

155

77

1164

88

Dan Kenny

West Kingsdown

36

128

0

165

33

118

146

145

55

66

78

146

1116

361

Michael Hogben

Hastings

128

121

0

96

51

128

145

112

64

94

96

51

1086

130

Jack Bromley

Battle

127

110

0

87

55

155

0

79

145

110

112

42

1022

261

Paul Birrell

St Leonards-on-Sea

68

84

0

126

73

84

131

53

119

145

70

28

981

421

Zoe Atkins

Biddenden

100

118

0

74

29

115

61

126

84

60

94

76

937

230

Dan Jones

Battle

0

0

0

61

100

69

88

106

128

28

106

15

701

172

Doug Godden

Ramsgate

93

36

0

28

55

102

74

56

96

55

66

0

661

561

David Jenner

St Leonards-on-Sea

44

51

0

65

15

51

43

66

50

91

66

111

653

184

Brad Bradstreet

Ashford

0

0

0

43

10

60

0

118

67

93

81

106

578

231

Ben Foster

Battle

49

28

0

68

21

0

65

76

21

59

64

121

572

29

Martyn Saunders

Aylesford

0

67

0

0

49

67

60

57

97

0

67

100

564

178

Bill Myers

Ashford

58

0

0

49

48

36

30

43

57

41

73

21

456

47

Michael Winkworth

Bury St Edmonds

155

165

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

320

752

Alex Hopkins

Ashford

57

43

0

0

15

0

31

25

30

16

56

45

318

185

Lee Jell

Folkestone

86

97

0

118

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

301

123

Richard Williams

Sittingbourne

42

36

0

36

0

65

0

31

43

38

0

0

291

162

Paul Cowell

Ramsgate

0

0

0

0

15

72

36

31

30

49

0

56

289

60

Nicholas Apps

Hastings

36

21

0

31

21

42

0

43

42

0

25

0

261

461

Anthony Collins

Ashford

42

49

0

0

0

25

25

25

29

20

25

0

240

219

Luke Saunders

Tonbridge

36

51

0

56

0

0

25

0

16

30

0

0

214

132

Lucy Pearce

Battle

43

56

0

21

0

0

0

31

0

21

36

0

208

212

Billy Rummery

Ashford

30

30

0

36

45

21

44

0

0

0

0

0

206

625

Darryl Thomas

Sittingbourne

0

0

0

0

6

28

38

43

8

0

31

49

203

525

Dan Cannard

 

0

0

0

0

23

15

0

49

62

52

0

0

201

222

Darrell Tattersall

Tonbridge

0

28

0

42

0

0

45

0

81

0

0

0

196

140

Melody Ostridge

Hythe

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

25

20

21

51

49

166

274

Robert Emerre

Brighton

0

0

0

36

0

30

0

0

46

0

36

0

148

90

John Kingsley

Teynham

15

30

0

0

0

21

0

0

0

15

0

0

81

274

Matthew Smith

Brighton

0

0

0

0

28

0

0

25

0

0

0

0

53

808

Mitch Hollingsbee

Rhodes Minnis

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

51

0

0

0

51

80

Jamie Bryant

Hastings

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

42

0

42

163

Charlie Bowles

Greatstone

0

21

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

21

74

Bill McDermott

 

0

0

0

15

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

15

31

Jake Hemsley

Sittingbourne

0

0

0

0

10

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

10

46

David Healy

Herne Bay

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

50

Charlie Sweatman

Gillingham

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

100

Daniel Brown

Staplehurst

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

125

Paul Hinton

Orpington

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

170

Robert Reed

Maidstone

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

195

Martin Claydon

Biddenden

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

195

Ben Shell

Biddenden

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

243

Jason Carden

Hythe

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

343

Joe Ferguson

Dunmow

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

615

Richard Pullen

Folkestone

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

957

Steve Redford

Rye

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

881

Dan Kenny

West Kingsdown

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Class 2

Name

Location

24-Apr

08-May

22-May

12-Jun

03-Jul

24-Jul

14-Aug

28-Aug

29-Aug

11-Sep

25-Sep

09-Oct

Total

33

Ben Stevenson

Wye

79

126

0

155

127

165

90

49

91

110

136

75

1203

48

Jamie Knewham

Folkestone

146

106

0

57

21

109

127

100

128

76

155

145

1170

15

Aaron Selmes

Bexhill on Sea

0

0

0

128

138

120

128

100

55

146

117

146

1078

117

Tristram Richardson

Dymchurch

135

93

0

104

83

94

51

36

155

109

103

112

1075

630

Matt Cake

Beathersden

28

118

0

104

84

108

55

0

101

136

40

136

910

351

Aaron Batens

Eastbourne

52

69

0

110

46

109

85

91

45

26

24

54

711

410

Les Ostridge

Hythe

82

49

0

103

49

33

34

37

87

52

48

64

638

751

Phill Button

Ashford

93

78

0

49

41

88

30

28

0

0

46

73

526

733

James Andrews

Ashford

45

53

0

117

94

79

94

0

0

0

0

0

482

634

Tracey Goodchild

New Romney

55

36

0

58

35

0

41

21

79

47

64

44

480

128

Ray Willy

Hythe

17

87

0

70

12

25

56

2

26

66

70

20

451

107

Adam Wire

Saltwood

0

15

0

63

66

43

21

49

67

0

45

46

415

418

Billy Rummery

Ashford

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

39

100

77

31

84

331

NASA 25

Hannah Hinton

Orpington

0

0

0

38

43

44

56

73

32

36

0

0

322

152

David Farrow

Southminster

0

0

0

0

145

0

121

55

0

0

0

0

321

14

Gary Whickham

 

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

5

55

126

128

0

314

256

Mitch Wells

Ashford

109

165

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

274

61

Martyn Byde

Ashford

60

117

0

49

0

0

0

30

0

0

0

0

256

334

Justin Pay

Swanley

91

104

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

195

140

Melody Ostridge

Hythe

45

0

0

31

21

34

31

0

0

0

0

0

162

103

Barry Anning

Hythe

0

69

0

79

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

148

NASA 25

Paul Hinton

Orpington

50

50

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

100

331

Justin Pay

Swanley

0

0

0

28

55

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

83

424

Jack Bromley

Battle

0

0

0

36

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

36

515

Simon Bates

Aylsham

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

28

0

0

0

0

28

167

Gareth Matthews

Sedlescombe

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

255

Gary Thomas

Ashford

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Class 3

Name

Location

24-Apr

08-May

22-May

12-Jun

03-Jul

24-Jul

14-Aug

28-Aug

29-Aug

11-Sep

25-Sep

09-Oct

Total

316

Martin Beaney

Tonbridge

155

155

0

155

81

165

165

165

165

146

145

0

1497

311

Jake Hemsley

Sittingborne

0

0

0

0

0

135

135

92

117

36

64

85

664

21

John Berry

Cranbrook

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

117

126

145

119

145

652

32

Steve Carpenter

Maidstone

108

0

0

136

110

0

0

0

0

0

136

138

628

19

Chris Allanson

Hull

145

145

0

0

0

0

0

90

0

0

0

0

380

84

Kelvin Bradstreet

Ashford

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

109

85

117

311

6

Trevor Mills

Faversham

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

70

70

138

Derek Linch

New Romney

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Class 4

Name

Location

24-Apr

08-May

22-May

12-Jun

03-Jul

24-Jul

14-Aug

28-Aug

29-Aug

11-Sep

25-Sep

09-Oct

Total

34

Wesley Johnson

Cranbrook

145

165

0

0

165

165

72

155

136

135

146

55

1339

221

Pete Berry

Biddenden

155

0

0

0

81

36

155

145

155

165

145

155

1192

82

Richard Payne

Orpington

64

126

0

90

126

135

145

71

81

0

0

101

939

57

Joe Eastwood

Ashford

79

81

0

64

0

85

92

57

66

108

0

0

632

38

Alan Lock

Dartford

64

0

0

36

0

0

0

0

0

0

109

117

326

272

Colin Attrill

Brading Iow

0

0

0

110

0

0

0

100

28

0

0

0

238

68

Rob Butcher

Tonbridge

78

21

0

0

0

15

0

0

0

0

0

0

114

750

Dean Raggett

Ashford

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

49

57

106

58

Charlie Eastwood

Ashford

0

0

0

49

0

52

0

0

0

0

0

0

101

161

Jemery Birrell

 

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

57

0

57

4

Ron Martin

New Romney

0

56

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

56

44

Patsie Turley

Brookland

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

755

Dean Raggett

Ashford

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Class 5

Name

Location

24-Apr

08-May

22-May

12-Jun

03-Jul

24-Jul

14-Aug

28-Aug

29-Aug

11-Sep

25-Sep

09-Oct

Total

75

Kieran Cobb

Stelling Minnis

117

119

0

155

135

145

119

136

110

136

145

165

1482

2

Colin Thorndyke

Rayleigh

145

155

0

0

165

102

145

155

0

109

0

0

976

72

Stephen Donovan

Hythe

51

90

0

136

100

138

136

36

0

91

60

0

838

22

Ian Thorndyke

Basildon

165

155

0

0

92

0

64

109

0

128

110

0

823

333

Mickey Burr

Chichester

83

88

0

56

57

100

0

0

0

0

0

0

384

70

Ian Harley

Sidcup

0

100

0

0

0

0

0

77

81

0

72

0

330

62

Paul Cowell

Ramsgate

0

66

0

64

51

49

49

0

0

0

0

0

279

83

Paul Finn

Brookland

49

72

0

60

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

181

108

Nathan Peto

Densole

64

21

0

93

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

178

5

Dave Sweatman

Gillingham

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

26

Patrick Duncan

Larkfield

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

26

Robert Duncan

Tipton

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

67

Gareth Matthews

Sedlescombe

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

425

Daniel Cannard

Littlehampton

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Class 6

Name

Location

24-Apr

08-May

22-May

12-Jun

03-Jul

24-Jul

14-Aug

28-Aug

29-Aug

11-Sep

25-Sep

09-Oct

Total

93

Matt Whipps

Chatham

121

145

0

45

165

155

0

49

0

146

55

135

1016

64

Andy Russell

Heathfield

110

110

0

55

0

55

110

155

165

55

0

0

815

960

Chris Collier

Maidstone

92

117

0

136

126

117

45

0

0

73

81

0

787

3

Zoe Hill

Lydd-on-Sea

0

0

0

83

117

0

81

70

88

87

0

108

634

92

Martin Whipps

Chatham

126

0

0

0

0

0

0

21

0

56

155

165

523

370

Michael Reed

Maidstone

0

28

0

0

0

0

0

0

117

42

64

0

251

251

Mark Bates

Herne Bay

0

0

0

21

0

109

0

72

0

0

0

0

202

701

Adam Wire

Saltwood

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

79

45

0

0

0

124

69

Chris Allanson

Hull

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

85

Jamie Bryant

Hastings

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

99

Dave Bowles

Greatstone

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Class 7

Name

Location

24-Apr

08-May

22-May

12-Jun

03-Jul

24-Jul

14-Aug

28-Aug

29-Aug

11-Sep

25-Sep

09-Oct

Total

41

Billy-Jo Driver

St Leonards on Sea

0

83

0

45

155

165

135

100

155

110

45

0

993

155

Gary Thomas

Ashford

145

100

0

136

145

57

0

59

72

0

0

0

714

59

Ben Shell

Biddenden

155

72

0

28

0

0

0

0

0

0

138

165

558

49

Paul Eggleton

Folkestone

0

128

0

0

0

45

0

94

0

45

108

0

420

94

Luke Hall

Hawkinge

0

0

0

0

0

117

0

64

145

0

0

0

326

282

Russell Wallbank

Swanley

0

81

0

155

0

0

0

0

0

36

0

0

272

246

Chris Carter

 

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

127

0

0

0

0

127

39

Sam Lovett

Southborough

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

999

Nicholas Surry

Weston-Super-Mare

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

41

Karl Driver

Westfield

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Class 8

Name

Location

24-Apr

08-May

22-May

12-Jun

03-Jul

24-Jul

14-Aug

28-Aug

29-Aug

11-Sep

25-Sep

09-Oct

Total

116

Mark Weeks

Ashford

146

126

0

73

155

155

128

81

155

138

89

83

1329

189

Geoff Montgomerie

Densole

128

105

0

76

100

126

87

128

117

36

117

100

1120

7

Mark Luker

Ashford

0

74

0

81

0

83

110

117

119

145

155

126

1010

28

Callum Sweatman

Gillingham

72

55

0

31

100

50

55

30

42

0

41

46

522

356

Mitch Wells

Ashford

110

165

0

0

0

0

100

0

0

0

0

0

375

120

Michael Habicht

Middlesex

0

0

0

55

0

73

72

49

0

0

102

0

351

688

Simon Barrett

Dartford

36

66

0

15

73

79

15

66

0

0

0

0

350

66

Paul Prior

Stockbury

126

138

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

264

95

Scott Shell

Cranbrook

102

100

0

0

0

55

0

0

0

0

0

0

257

40

George Driver

Westfield

0

0

0

64

0

93

0

0

0

0

0

0

157

187

Brian Steward

Ashford

28

21

0

0

87

0

0

10

0

0

0

0

146

18

Steve Sweatman

Gillingham

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

92

43

0

135

727

Matthew Hawes

Ashford

0

0

0

0

0

46

0

0

0

0

43

15

104

844

Daniel Young

Isle of Wight

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

37

Sam Lovett

Southbrough

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

40

Billy-Jo Driver

St Leonards on Sea

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

87

Brian Steward

Ashford

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

43

George Driver

Westfield

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

0