New logoc

UPDATED:Frequently

a_Home_NOSButton
2019_Fixtures_NOSButton
a_Club_News_NOSButton
a_Track_Info_NOSButton
a_Gallery_NOSButton
2019_Points
a_Track_location_NOSButton
a_Links_NOSButton
2019_Drivers_NOSButton1
New logoc
New logoc
Pits_-120-_b
New logoc
2019 Points

Class 1

Name

28-Apr

12-May

26-May

Total

261

Paul Birrell

136

145

136

417

888

Mitch Hollingsbee

105

145

165

415

361

Michael Hobgen

110

126

135

371

421

Zoe Atkins

145

120

83

348

561

David Jenner

60

128

138

326

931

Mark Stone

102

76

102

280

15

Aaron Selmes

165

110

0

275

734

Tyrone Goodchild

81

71

106

258

615

Beradley Pullen

58

81

106

245

530

Daniel Jones

72

106

28

206

764

Georgina Goodchild

111

38

57

206

202

Ian Baker

85

64

57

206

961

Jack Highstead

51

76

78

205

219

Luke Saunters

43

83

49

175

187

Brian Steward

51

68

51

170

50

Charlie Sweatman

61

84

0

145

286

Chris Pearce

49

57

36

142

595

Ben Reynolds

38

43

58

139

330

Ella Hill

15

56

38

109

430

Rob Evenden

30

0

76

106

42

James Butcher

49

0

43

92

52

Karl Mallion

31

31

27

89

124

David Gibb

31

15

30

76

211

Jason Morley

0

38

38

76

711

Laurence Chivers

0

0

76

76

351

Aaron Batens

15

57

0

72

76

Andrew Brown

0

28

36

64

79

Simon Purton

0

46

10

56

770

Ollie Leston

15

0

0

15

775

Lee Woodburn

0

0

10

10

23

Steve Carpenter

0

0

0

0

85

Jamie Bryant

0

0

0

0

90

John Kingsley

0

0

0

0

139

Richard Holman

0

0

0

0

195

Martin Claydon

0

0

0

0

198

Steve Hemesley

0

0

0

0

220

Kallum Friend

0

0

0

0

321

Pete Berry

0

0

0

0

947

Luke Fitzmaurice

0

0

0

0

68

Rob Butcher

0

0

0

0

375

Daniel Hallett

0

0

0

0

747

Victoria Stone

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

Class 2

Name

28-Apr

12-May

26-May

Total

13

Gary Wickham

155

126

136

417

55

Bradley Thomas

155

165

92

412

130

Jack Bromley

127

97

165

389

252

Connor Bishop

118

115

110

343

108

Nathan Peto

93

117

109

319

488

Barry Wire

33

26

87

146

154

Martin Watson

0

66

70

136

28

Owen Loydall

49

84

0

133

103

Jai Harris

40

33

49

122

104

Shane Chapman-Sneddon

36

46

0

82

155

Gary Thomas

0

0

0

0

227

Steve Diaper

0

0

0

0

252

Geoff Bishop

0

0

0

0

701

Adam Wire

0

0

0

0

184

Brad Bradstreet

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

Class 3

Name

28-Apr

12-May

26-May

Total

316/317

Martin Beaney

155

155

165

475

21

John Berry

81

117

126

324

32

Steve Carpenter

100

55

81

236

6

Trevor Mills

93

85

57

235

24

Adrian Fryer

56

45

74

175

410

Les Ostridge

51

57

49

157

112

Stuart Clifton

28

56

28

112

9

Martin West

0

0

0

0

14

Gary Wickham

0

0

0

0

25

Paul Hinton

0

0

0

0

31

Jake Hemesley

0

0

0

0

39

Sam Lovett

0

0

0

0

138

Derek Linch

0

0

0

0

917

Callum Ray

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

Class 4

Name

28-Apr

12-May

26-May

Total

221

Pete Berry

165

110

155

430

38

Alan Lock

135

0

108

243

34

Wesley Johnson

0

0

145

145

82

Richard Payne

36

0

56

92

4

Ron Martin

0

0

0

0

272

Colin Attrill

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

Class 5

Name

28-Apr

12-May

26-May

Total

22

Ian Thorndyke

145

100

117

362

72

Steven Donovan

155

109

81

345

75

Kieron Cobb

92

145

101

338

2

Colin Thorndyke

0

146

165

311

70

Ian Harley

100

78

6

184

67

Gareth Matthews

0

79

59

138

62

Paul Cowell

63

0

57

120

107

Adam Wire

30

43

40

113

200

Patch Packham

10

38

0

48

5

Dave Sweatman

0

0

0

0

26

Robert Duncan

0

0

0

0

26

Patrick Duncan

0

0

0

0

61

Martyn Byde

0

0

0

0

69

John Kingsley

0

0

0

0

419

Toby Roots

0

0

0

0

964

Tony O Donovan

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

Class 6

Name

28-Apr

12-May

26-May

Total

64

Andy Russell

165

165

110

440

231

Ben Foster

92

21

119

232

334

Justin Pay

72

109

36

217

93

Matthew Whipps

135

81

0

216

74

David Todd

0

109

0

109

960

Chris Collier

0

0

90

90

225

Paul Hinton

0

21

0

21

92

Martin Whipps

0

0

0

0

207

Dan Friend

0

0

0

0

230

Daniel Jones

0

0

0

0

335

Craig Parker

0

0

0

0

355

Arron Parker

0

0

0

0

585

Jamie Bryant

0

0

0

0

969

John Kingsley

0

W

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

Class 7

Name

28-Apr

12-May

26-May

Total

246/346

Chris Carter

45

155

165

365

41

Billy-Jo Driver

0

145

0

145

94

Luke Hall

0

0

81

81

41

George Driver

0

0

0

0

157

Dale Tribe

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

Class 8

Name

28-Apr

12-May

26-May

Total

356

Mitch Wells

146

128

165

439

19

Tim Russell

84

135

146

365

116

Mark Weeks

155

121

64

340

120

Michael Habicht

96

108

126

330

427

Sam Matthews

50

165

0

215

66

Paul Prior

136

0

73

209

49

Paul Eggleton

0

91

105

196

152

Jack Grainger

77

61

15

153

10

Harry Bushell

0

47

93

140

303

Michael Millin

25

39

66

130

53

Danny Bushell

72

45

0

117

767

Matthew Hawes

10

46

0

56

688

Simon Barrett

15

0

30

45

95

Scott Shell

W

36

W

36

40

George Driver

0

10

0

10

7

Mark Luker

0

0

0

0

8

Callum Sweatman

0

0

0

0

18

Steve Sweatman

0

0

0

0

35

Mark Hall

0

0

0

0

40

Billy-Jo Driver

0

0

0

0

40

Karl Driver

0

0

0

0

287

Brian Steward

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

Class 9

Name

28-Apr

12-May

26-May

Total

121

Stuart Taylor

115

165

165

445

176

John Young

119

145

85

349

111

Jamie Hollingsbee

100

102

135

337

212

Billy Rummery

91

109

100

300

11

Alec Hollingsbee

59

51

70

180

213

Ivo Rummery

57

85

30

172

117

Tristram Richardson

79

28

0

107

83

Peter Bushell

0

0

0

0

425

Dan Cannard

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

Class 10

Name

28-Apr

12-May

26-May

Total

77

Darren Cornwell

135

165

155

455

100

Gary Wetherick

165

135

145

445

110

Steve Friend

0

36

0

36

59

Ben Shell

W

0

0

0

109

Niel Midgley

0

0

0

0

777

Trev Jones

0

0

0

0

Class 11

Name

28-Apr

12-May

26-May

Total

961

Robyn Highstead

64

165

155

384

634

Tracy Goodchild

136

94

92

322

734

Shannon Holman

0

136

145

281

808/888

Michelle Sherwood

80

109

72

261

134

Amy Johnson

101

87

70

258

325

Hannah Hinton

155

0

0

155

211

Samantha Morley

0

38

40

78

90

Nicole Kingsley

0

0

0

0

220

Tanya Wills

0

0

0

0

252

Helen Bishop

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

Class 12

Name

28-Apr

12-May

26-May

Total

92

Sue Whipps

126

155

0

281

37

Sarah Lovett

45

0

135

180

960

Rachel Collier

0

0

165

165

225

Hannah Hinton

0

127

0

127

4

Zoe Hill

0

90

0

90

334

Toni Humphrey

28

28

0

56

29

Rhiannon Saunders

0

0

0

0

62

Caitlin Cowell

0

0

0

0

69/969

Nicole Kingsley

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

Class 13

Name

28-Apr

12-May

26-May

Total

14

Michelle Cardon

0

0

0

0

25

Hannah Hinton

0

0

0

0

3

Zoe Hill

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

Class 14

Name

28-Apr

12-May

26-May

Total

427

Kelly Matthews

165

155

155

475

11

Louise Hollingsbee

64

0

126

190

140

Melody Ostridge

81

0

92

173

19

Jade Russell

45

45

55

145

100

Kelly Wetherick

0

109

0

109

111

Dru Hollingsbee

73

0

36

109

95

Emma Shell

0

91

W

91

213

Helen Rummery

57

28

0

85

59

Chloe Bishop

0

0

0

0

77

Libby Cornwell

0

0

0

0

8 18

Rebecca Sweatman

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

Juniors

Name

28-Apr

12-May

26-May

Total

60

Brad Byde

119

155

119

393

98

Bill Hemesely

126

136

127

389

36

George Plaster

136

109

135

380

808/888

Joey Hollingsbee

55

146

165

366

86

Brandon Bushell

66

94

102

262

222

Albert Webster

41

83

88

212

114

Owen Dormedy

55

55

55

165

500

Haydon Bushell

40

74

46

160

254

Emily Watson

28

64

56

148

422

Will Ovenden

66

0

0

66

775

Billy Woodburn

0

0

42

42

51/124

Summer Gibbs

21

0

0

21

 

 

 

 

 

 

Junior Spc

Name

28-Apr

12-May

26-May

Total

243

Louis Carden

155

116

118

389

99

Reece Wetherick

0

155

155

310

71

Harvey Donovan

117

109

79

305

156

Fin Wells

136

0

146

282

149

Oliver Eggleton

71

109

93

273

30

Luke Stiles

0

145

83

228

65

Harry Russell

25

74

128

227

674

Ben Macgregor

63

78

70

211

352

Riley Trevelyan

43

64

47

154

218

Morgon Bushell

26

64

46

136

45

Emma-Jayne Sills

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

S/Hatch

Name

28-Apr

12-May

26-May

Total

420

Toby Rootes

100

145

115

360

949

Charlie Eastwood

102

117

127

346

74

Chris Mobbs

0

146

145

291

460

Anthony Collins

35

84

77

196

752

Alex Hopkins

88

0

0

88

754

Simon Hopkins

64

0

0

64

115

Colin Dormedy

0

0

57

57

375

 

0

0

43

43

29

Martyn Saunders

0

0

0

0

310

Ian Bushell

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

C Of C

 

28-Apr

12-May

26-May

Total

66

Paul Prior

15

 

 

15

888

Mitch Hollingsbee

 

 

15

15

15

Aaron Selmes

14

 

 

14

231

Ben Foster

 

 

14

14

427

Kelly Matthews

13

 

 

13

949

Charlie Eastwood

 

 

13

13

325

Hannah Hinton

12

 

 

12

176

John Young

11

 

 

11

Team Championship

 

Total

Team UK

5894

You Win Some You Booze Some

5640

Rubbins Racing

4862

Shake @ Bake

4861

Fruit 'N' Nut

4545

The Quick Shifters

3904

Jammy Racers

3739

Muddy Mayhem

3254

Wacky Racers

2492

The Fruit Loops

2360