New logoc

UPDATED:Frequently

a_Home_NOSButton
2019_Fixtures_NOSButton
a_Club_News_NOSButton
a_Track_Info_NOSButton
a_Gallery_NOSButton
2019_Points
a_Track_location_NOSButton
a_Links_NOSButton
2019_Drivers_NOSButton1
Keep calm2
New logoc
Pits_-120-_b
New logoc
2019 Points

Class 1

Name

28-Apr

12-May

Total

261

Paul Birrell

136

145

281

15

Aaron Selmes

165

110

275

421

Zoe Atkins

145

120

265

888

Mitch Hollingsbee

105

145

250

361

Michael Hobgen

110

126

236

561

David Jenner

60

128

188

931

Mark Stone

102

76

178

530

Daniel Jones

72

106

178

734

Tyrone Goodchild

81

71

152

764

Georgina Goodchild

111

38

149

202

Ian Baker

85

64

149

50

Charlie Sweatman

61

84

145

615

Beradley Pullen

58

81

139

961

Jack Highstead

51

76

127

219

Luke Saunters

43

83

126

187

Brian Steward

51

68

119

286

Chris Pearce

49

57

106

595

Ben Reynolds

38

43

81

351

Aaron Batens

15

57

72

330

Ella Hill

15

56

71

52

Karl Mallion

31

31

62

42

James Butcher

49

0

49

124

David Gibb

31

15

46

79

Simon Purton

0

46

46

211

Jason Morley

0

38

38

430

Rob Evenden

30

0

30

76

Andrew Brown

0

28

28

770

Ollie Leston

15

0

15

23

Steve Carpenter

0

0

0

85

Jamie Bryant

0

0

0

90

John Kingsley

0

0

0

139

Richard Holman

0

0

0

195

Martin Claydon

0

0

0

198

Steve Hemesley

0

0

0

220

Kallum Friend

0

0

0

321

Pete Berry

0

0

0

947

Luke Fitzmaurice

0

0

0

68

Rob Butcher

0

0

0

375

Daniel Hallett

0

0

0

711

Laurence Chivers

0

0

0

775

Lee Woodburn

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

Class 2

Name

28-Apr

12-May

Total

55

Bradley Thomas

155

165

320

13

Gary Wickham

155

126

281

252

Connor Bishop

118

115

233

130

Jack Bromley

127

97

224

108

Nathan Peto

93

117

210

28

Owen Loydall

49

84

133

104

Shane Chapman-Sneddon

36

46

82

103

Jai Harris

40

33

73

154

Martin Watson

0

66

66

488

Barry Wire

33

26

59

155

Gary Thomas

0

0

0

227

Steve Diaper

0

0

0

252

Geoff Bishop

0

0

0

701

Adam Wire

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

Class 3

Name

28-Apr

12-May

Total

316/317

Martin Beaney

155

155

310

21

John Berry

81

117

198

6

Trevor Mills

93

85

178

32

Steve Carpenter

100

55

155

410

Les Ostridge

51

57

108

24

Adrian Fryer

56

45

101

112

Stuart Clifton

28

56

84

9

Martin West

0

0

0

14

Gary Wickham

0

0

0

25

Paul Hinton

0

0

0

31

Jake Hemesley

0

0

0

39

Sam Lovett

0

0

0

138

Derek Linch

0

0

0

917

Callum Ray

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

Class 4

Name

28-Apr

12-May

Total

221

Pete Berry

165

110

275

38

Alan Lock

135

0

135

82

Richard Payne

36

0

36

4

Ron Martin

0

0

0

34

Wesley Johnson

0

0

0

272

Colin Attrill

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

Class 5

Name

28-Apr

12-May

Total

72

Steven Donovan

155

109

264

22

Ian Thorndyke

145

100

245

75

Kieron Cobb

92

145

237

70

Ian Harley

100

57

157

2

Colin Thorndyke

0

146

146

67

Gareth Matthews

0

79

79

107

Adam Wire

30

43

73

62

Paul Cowell

63

0

63

200

Patch Packham

10

38

48

5

Dave Sweatman

0

0

0

26

Robert Duncan

0

0

0

26

Patrick Duncan

0

0

0

61

Martyn Byde

0

0

0

69

John Kingsley

0

0

0

419

Toby Roots

0

0

0

964

Tony O Donovan

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

Class 6

Name

28-Apr

12-May

Total

64

Andy Russell

165

165

330

93

Matthew Whipps

135

81

216

334

Justin Pay

72

109

181

231

Ben Foster

92

21

113

74

David Todd

0

109

109

225

Paul Hinton

0

21

21

92

Martin Whipps

0

0

0

230

Daniel Jones

0

0

0

335

Craig Parker

0

0

0

355

Arron Parker

0

0

0

585

Jamie Bryant

0

0

0

960

Chris Collier

0

0

0

969

John Kingsley

0

W

0

 

 

 

 

 

Class 7

Name

28-Apr

12-May

Total

246/346

Chris Carter

45

155

200

41

Billy-Jo Driver

0

145

145

41

George Driver

0

0

0

94

Luke Hall

0

0

0

157

Dale Tribe

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

Class 8

Name

28-Apr

12-May

Total

116

Mark Weeks

155

121

276

356

Mitch Wells

146

128

274

19

Tim Russell

84

135

219

427

Sam Matthews

50

165

215

120

Michael Habicht

96

108

204

152

Jack Grainger

77

61

138

66

Paul Prior

136

0

136

53

Danny Bushell

72

45

117

49

Paul Eggleton

0

91

91

303

Michael Millin

25

39

64

767

Matthew Hawes

10

46

56

10

Harry Bushell

0

47

47

95

Scott Shell

W

36

36

688

Simon Barrett

15

0

15

40

George Driver

0

10

10

7

Mark Luker

0

0

0

8

Callum Sweatman

0

0

0

18

Steve Sweatman

0

0

0

35

Mark Hall

0

0

0

40

Billy-Jo Driver

0

0

0

40

Karl Driver

0

0

0

287

Brian Steward

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

Class 9

Name

28-Apr

12-May

Total

121

Stuart Taylor

115

165

280

176

John Young

119

145

264

111

Jamie Hollingsbee

100

102

202

212

Billy Rummery

91

109

200

213

Ivo Rummery

57

85

142

11

Alec Hollingsbee

59

51

110

117

Tristram Richardson

79

28

107

83

Peter Bushell

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

Class 10

Name

28-Apr

12-May

Total

100

Gary Wetherick

165

135

300

77

Darren Cornwell

135

165

300

110

Steve Friend

0

36

36

59

Ben Shell

W

0

0

109

Niel Midgley

0

0

0

777

Trev Jones

0

0

0

Class 11

Name

28-Apr

12-May

Total

634

Tracy Goodchild

136

94

230

961

Robyn Highstead

64

165

229

808/888

Michelle Sherwood

80

109

189

134

Amy Johnson

101

87

188

325

Hannah Hinton

155

0

155

734

Shannon Holman

0

136

136

211

Samantha Morley

0

38

38

90

Nicole Kingsley

0

0

0

220

Tanya Wills

0

0

0

252

Helen Bishop

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

Class 12

Name

28-Apr

12-May

Total

92

Sue Whipps

126

155

281

225

Hannah Hinton

0

127

127

334

Toni Humphrey

28

28

56

37

Sarah Lovett

45

0

45

29

Rhiannon Saunders

0

0

0

62

Caitlin Cowell

0

0

0

960

Rachel Collier

0

0

0

69/969

Nicole Kingsley

0

0

0

4

Zoe Hill

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

Class 13

Name

28-Apr

12-May

Total

14

Michelle Cardon

0

0

0

25

Hannah Hinton

0

0

0

3

Zoe Hill

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

Class 14

Name

28-Apr

12-May

Total

427

Kelly Matthews

165

155

320

100

Kelly Wetherick

0

109

109

95

Emma Shell

0

91

91

19

Jade Russell

45

45

90

213

Helen Rummery

57

28

85

140

Melody Ostridge

81

0

81

111

Dru Hollingsbee

73

0

73

11

Louise Hollingsbee

64

0

64

59

Chloe Bishop

0

0

0

77

Libby Cornwell

0

0

0

8 18

Rebecca Sweatman

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

Juniors

Name

28-Apr

12-May

Total

60

Brad Byde

119

155

274

98

Bill Hemesely

126

136

262

36

George Plaster

136

109

245

808/888

Joey Hollingsbee

55

146

201

86

Brandon Bushell

66

94

160

222

Albert Webster

41

83

124

500

Haydon Bushell

40

74

114

114

Owen Dormedy

55

55

110

254

Emily Watson

28

64

92

422

Will Ovenden

66

0

66

51/124

Summer Gibbs

21

0

21

775

Billy Woodburn

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

Junior Spc

Name

28-Apr

12-May

Total

243

Louis Carden

155

116

271

71

Harvey Donovan

117

109

226

149

Oliver Eggleton

71

109

180

99

Reece Wetherick

0

155

155

30

Luke Stiles

0

145

145

674

Ben Macgregor

63

78

141

156

Fin Wells

136

0

136

352

Riley Trevelyan

43

64

107

65

Harry Russell

25

74

99

218

Morgon Bushell

26

64

90

45

Emma-Jayne Sills

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

S/Hatch

Name

28-Apr

12-May

Total

420

Toby Rootes

100

145

245

949

Charlie Eastwood

102

117

219

74

Chris Mobbs

0

146

146

460

Anthony Collins

35

84

119

752

Alex Hopkins

88

0

88

754

Simon Hopkins

64

0

64

29

Martyn Saunders

0

0

0

310

Ian Bushell

0

0

0

115

Colin Dormedy

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

 

Champ Of Champs

 

28-Apr

12-May

Total

66

Paul Prior

15

 

15

15

Aaron Selmes

14

 

14

427

Kelly Matthews

13

 

13

325

Hannah Hinton

12

 

12

176

John Young

11

 

11

Team Championship

 

Total

Team UK

5894

You Win Some You Booze Some

5640

Rubbins Racing

4862

Shake @ Bake

4861

Fruit 'N' Nut

4545

The Quick Shifters

3904

Jammy Racers

3739

Muddy Mayhem

3254

Wacky Racers

2492

The Fruit Loops

2360