New logoc

UPDATED:Frequently

Home_NOSButton
2022 Fixtures_NOSButton
Club_News_NOSButton
Track_Info_NOSButton
Gallery_NOSButton
2022_Points1
Track_location_NOSButton
Links_NOSButton
2021 Drivers_NOSButton2
Apps media
New logoc
New logoc
New logoc
New logoc
New logoc
Pits_-120-_b
2022 Points

Class 1

Name

24-Apr

36

George Plaster

155

361

Michael Hobgen

146

931

Mark Stone

128

90

John Kingsley

109

555/809

Dave Benns

81

202

Ian Baker

64

734

Tyrone Goodchild

63

362

Kevin Lawson

59

1

Paul Birrel

45

747

Victoria Stone

41

230

Dan Jones

36

189

Geoff Montgomerie

36

715

James Powell

10

330

Ella Hill

4

4

Pete Hill

0

4

Zoe Hill

0

45

George Driver

0

45

Billy-Jo Driver

0

50

Charlie Sweatman

0

74

Matthew Peach

0

85

Jamie Bryant

0

134

Wesley Johnson

0

145

Clive Baughtflower

0

198

Stephen Hemsley

0

321

Pete Berry

0

421

Zoe Atkins

0

564

Jason Morley

0

611

Ellis Foster

0

690

Chris Collier

0

961

Jack Highstead

0

 

 

 

Class 2

Name

24-Apr

252

Connor Bishop

145

130

Jack Bromley

136

55

Bradley Thomas

127

231

Ben Foster

84

27

Dean Colvin

42

14

Gary Wickham

0

57

Stuart Howes

0

128

Matt Loydall

0

155

GaryThomas

0

 

 

 

Class 3

Name

24-Apr

13

Gary Wickham

165

140

Les Ostridge

135

502

Kaylie Dighton

100

148

Dean Jakson

85

666

Damian Morriss

70

6

Trevor Mills

0

9

Martin West

0

21

John Berry

0

24

Adrian Fryer

0

31

Jake Hemesley

0

41

George Driver

0

41

Billy-Jo Driver

0

138

Derek Linch

0

154

Martin Watson

0

257

Sean Collin

0

501

Lloydy Welham

0

 

 

 

Class 4

Name

24-Apr

221

Pete Berry

165

38

Alan Lock

135

200

Patch Packham

108

335

Craig Parker

56

272

Colin Attrill

0

956

Jack Redford

0

 

 

 

Class 5

Name

24-Apr

22

Ian Thorndyke

146

75

Kieran Cobb

145

70

Ian Harley

117

420

Toby Roots

77

777

Kelvin Bradstreet

28

2

Gary Wickham

0

5

Dave Sweatman

0

42

James Butcher

0

48

Jamie Knewham

0

68

Rob Butcher

0

69

John Kingsley

0

72

Steve Donovan

0

365

Paul Fiddy

0

 

 

 

Class 6

Name

24-Apr

451

Jordan Spavins

145

64

Andy Russell

110

98

Billy Hemesley

66

960

Chris Collier

36

334

Justin Pay

28

104

Shane Sneddon

0

207

Dan Friend

0

969

John Kingsley

0

 

 

 

Class 7

Name

24-Apr

67

Gareth Matthews

155

94

Luke Hall

136

345

Daniel Parker

117

3

Pete Hill

0

3

Zoe Hill

0

30

Luke Stiles

0

39

Sam Lovett

0

59

Ben Shell

0

129

Tarron Whitmore

0

 

 

 

Class 8

Name

24-Apr

19

Tim Russell

155

356

Mitch Wells

146

333

Adam Reynolds

126

95

Scott Shell

100

28

 Owen Loydall

87

688

Simon Barrett

73

49

Paul Eggleton

49

15

Aaron Selmes

33

854

Ray Fittall

4

10

Harry Bushell

3

66

Paul Prior

0

114

Owen Dormedy

0

116

Mark Weeks

0

152

Jack Grainger

0

 

 

 

Class 9

Name

24-Apr

121

Stuart Taylor

165

111

Jamie Hollingsbee

146

166

Kieron Cobb

135

129

Joe Boarer

85

168

Ian Foster

85

117

Tristram Richardson

79

11

Alec Hollingsbee

69

674

Ben Magreggor

66

176

John Young

55

888

Joey Hollingsbee

50

196

Jack Highstead

36

87

Brian Steward

0

89

Geoff Montgomerie

0

99

Reece Wetherick

0

166

Paul Prior

0

213

Ivo Rummery

0

220

Kallum Friend

0

855

Rob Fittal

0

 

 

 

Class 10

Name

24-Apr

77

Darren Cornwell

155

7

Mark Luker

145

110

Steven Friend

36

Ladies Class 1

Name

24-Apr

90

Nicole Kingsley

155

734

Georgina Goodchild

115

37

Sarah Lovett

102

634

Tracy Goodchild

93

134

Amy Johnson

59

362

Michelle Lawson

53

88

Kayley Cherry

49

51

Summer Gibbs

16

73

Jessica Peach

0

145

Chloe Blower

0

690

Rachel Collier

0

961

Robyn Highstead

0

 

 

 

Ladies Class 2

Name

24-Apr

252

Helen Bishop

0

 

 

 

Ladies Class 3

Name

24-Apr

140

Melody Ostridge

0

 

 

 

Ladies Class 4

Name

24-Apr

137

Sarah Lovett

0

 

 

 

Ladies Class 5

Name

24-Apr

254

Emily Watson

55

48

Shannon Holman

0

69

Nicole Kingsley

0

 

 

 

Ladies Class 6

Name

24-Apr

451

Katie Reynolds

165

960

Rachel Collier

45

225

Hannah Hinton

0

334

Toni Humphries

0

969

Nicole Kingsley

0

 

 

 

Ladies Class 7

Name

24-Apr

 

 

 

Ladies Class 8

Name

24-Apr

95

Emma Shell

155

850

Kim Fittal

145

19

Jade Russell

0

333

Katie Reynolds

0

 

 

 

Ladies Class 9

Name

24-Apr

196

Roybin Highstead

110

11

Lou Hollingsbee

0

99

Kelly Wetherick

0

111

Dru Hollingsbee

0

214

Helen Rummery

0

 

 

 

Ladies Class 10

Name

24-Apr

77

Libby Cornwell

110

 

 

 

Ladies Class S/H

Name

24-Apr

29

Rhi Saunders

165

 

 

 

Juniors

Name

24-Apr

186

Brandon Bushell

165

500

Haydon Bushell

155

961

Summer Highstead

128

189

Kayleigh Montgomerie

121

188

Maggie Webster

108

354

Leelan Watson

100

530

Jay Jones

79

599

Billy Plaster

72

133

Archie Stevenson

69

60

Amelia Byde

64

160

Harry Byde

64

555/809

Summer Benns

57

4

Finley Hill

45

408

Sonny Howes

45

264

Chloe Draper-Yates

42

45

Thomas Driver

36

715

Sam Powell

36

125

Elliot Trinder

30

191

Grace Burr

0

242

Sam Powell

0

284

Neve Bradstreet

0

338

Mason Ovenden

0

377

Lewis Pemble-Ford

0

631

Phoebe Cake

0

 

 

 

Junior Spc

Name

24-Apr

65

Harry Russell

155

71

Harvey Donovan

145

287

Jayden Steward

100

165

Rosie Russell

85

446

Poppy Carter

28

 

 

 

S/Hatch

Name

24-Apr

115

David Farrow

165

949

Charlie Eastwood

105

124

David Gibbs

93

351

Aaron Batens

88

265

Joseph O'Toole

73

595

Ben Reynolds

64

447

Steve Barnes

57

352

Riley Trevelan

0

375

Daniel Hallett

0

New logoc