New logoc

UPDATED:Frequently

Home_NOSButton
2022 Fixtures_NOSButton
Club_News_NOSButton
Track_Info_NOSButton
Gallery_NOSButton
2022_Points1
Track_location_NOSButton
Links_NOSButton
2021 Drivers_NOSButton2
Apps media
New logoc
New logoc
New logoc
New logoc
New logoc
Pits_-120-_b
2022 Drivers_NOSBanner

CLASS 1 

 

CLASS 3

 

CLASS 7

IK90 JOHN KINGSLEY

 

IK257 SEAN COLLIN

 

IK67 GARETH MATTHEWS

IK961 JACK HIGHSTEAD

 

IK501 LLOYDY WELHAM

 

IK12 TARRON WHITMORE

IK690 CHRIS COLLIER

 

IK9 MARTIN WEST

 

IK30 LUKE STILES

IK 747 VICTORIA STONE

 

IK6 TREVOR MILLS

 

IK39 SAM LOVETT

IK931MARK STONE

 

IK21 JOHN BERRY

 

IK345 DAN PARKER

IK134 WESLEY JOHNSON

 

IK31 JAKE HEMESLEY

 

IK3 ZOE HILL

IK198 STEPHEN HEMESLEY

 

IK666 DAMIAM MORRISS

 

IK3 PETER HILL

IK85 JAMIE BRYANT

 

IK24 ADRIAN FRYER

 

IK94 LUKE HALL

IK45 BILLY-JO DRIVER

 

IK138 DEREK LINCH

 

IK59 BEN SHELL

IK564 JASON MORLEY

 

IK41 BILLY-JO DRIVER

 

 

IK74 MATTHEW PEACH

 

IK140 LES OSTRIDGE

 

CLASS 8

IK421 ZOE ATKINS

 

IK41 GEORGE DRIVER

 

IK152 JACK GRAINGER

IK809 DAVE BENNS

 

IK502 KAYLIE DIGHTON

 

IK66 PAUL PRYOR

IK555 DAVE BENNS

 

IK148 DEAN JACKSON

 

IK28 OWEN LOYDALL

IK611 ELLIS FOSTER

 

IK13 GARY WICKHAM

 

IK114 OWEN DOEMEDY

IK45 GEORGE DRIVER

 

IK54 MARTIN WATSON

 

IK356 MITCH WELLS

IK1 PAUL BIRRELL

 

IK32 STEVE CARPENTER

 

IK333 ADAM REYNOLDS

IK362 KEVIN LAWSON

 

 

 

IK116 MARK WEEKS

IK361 MICHAEL HOBGEN

 

CLASS 4

 

IK49 PAUL EGGLETON

IK202 IAN BAKER

 

IK335 CRAIG PARKER

 

IK19 TIM RUSSELL

IK36 GEORGE PLASTER

 

IK38 ALAN LOCK

 

IK854 RAY FITTALL

IK4 PETER HILL

 

IK221 PETER BERRY

 

IK15 AARON SELMES

IK4 ZOE HILL

 

IK200 PATCH PACKHAM

 

IK688 SIMON BARRETT

IK145 CLIVE BOUGHTFLOWER

 

IK956 JACK REDFORD

 

IK10 HARRY BUSHELL

IK734 TYRONE GOODCHILD

 

IK272 COLIN ATTRILL

 

IK95 SCOTT SHELL

IK50 CHARLIE SWEATMAN

 

 

 

IK185 LEE JELL

IK715 JAMES POWELL

 

CLASS 5

 

CLASS 9

IK430 DAN JONES

 

IK365 PAUL FIDDY

 

IK129 JOE BOARER

CLASS 2

 

IK22 IAN THRNDYKE

 

IK166 PAUL PRIOR

IK167 GARETH MATTHEWS

 

IK75 KIERON COBB

 

IK888 JOEY HOLLINGBEE

IK27 DEAN COLVIN

 

IK420 TOBY ROOTES

 

IK166 KIERAN COBB

IK55 BRADLEY THOMAS

 

IK777 KELVIN BRADSTREET

 

IK168 IAN FOSTER

IK155 GARY THOMAS

 

IK70 IAN HARLEY

 

IK213 IVO RUMMERY

IK231 BEN FOSTER

 

IK68 ROB BUTCHER

 

IK117 TRISTRAN RICHARDSON

IK57 STUART HOWES

 

IK42 JAMES BUTCHER

 

IK176 JOHNYOUNG

IK130 JACK BROMLEY

 

IK48 JAMIE KNEWHAM

 

IK121 STUART TAYLOR

IK252 CONNOR BISHOP

 

IK72 STEVE DONOVAN

 

IK87 BRIAN STEWARD

IK14 GARY WICKHAM

 

IK2 GARY WICKHAM

 

IK220 KALLUM FRIEND

 

 

IK5 DAVE SWEATMAN

 

IK89 GEOFF MONTGOMERIE

 

 

 

 

IK674 BEN MACGREGOR

 

 

CLASS 6

 

IK99 REECE WETHERICK

 

 

IK98 BILL HEMESLEY

 

IK 11 ALEX HOLLINGSBEE

 

 

IK64 ANDY RUSSELL

 

IK111 JAMIE HOLLINGSBEE

 

 

IK451 JORDAN SPAVINS

 

 

 

 

IK334 JUSTIN PAY

 

CLASS 10

 

 

IK207 DAN FRIEND

 

IK 7 MARK LUKER

 

 

IK104 SHANE SNEDDON

 

IK77 DARREN CORNWELL

 

 

IK764 TYRONE GOODCHILD

 

IK110 STEVE FRIEND

LADIES CLASS 1

 

LADIES CLASS 8

 

JUNIOR SALOON

IK90 NICOLA KNIGSLEY

 

IK19 JADE RUSSELL

 

IK186 BRANDON BUSHELL

IK961 ROBYN HIGHSTEAD

 

IK333 KATIE REYNOLDS

 

IK500 HAYDON BUSHELL

IK690 RACHEL COLLIER

 

IK95 EMMA SHELL

 

IK96 SUMMER HIGHSTEAD

IK134 AMY J0HNSON

 

 

 

IK264 CHLOE DRAPER-YATES

IK734 GEORGINA GOODCHILD

 

LADIES CLASS 9

 

IK408 SONNY HOWES

IK73 JESSICA PLANT

 

IK214 HELEN RUMMERY

 

IK191 GRACE BURR

IK37 SARAH LOVETT

 

IK99 KELLY WETHERICK

 

IK284 NEVE BRADSTREET

IK51 SUMMER GIBBS

 

IK11 LOU HOLLINGBEE

 

IK242 SAM POWELL

IK362 MICHELLE LAWSON

 

IK111 DRU HOLLINGSBEE

 

IK555 SUMMER BENNS

IK88 KAYLEY CHERRY

 

IK196 ROBYN HIGHSTEAD

 

IK354 LEELAN WATSON

IK634 TRACY GOODCHILD

 

 

 

IK133 ARCHIE STEVENSON

IK145 CHLOE BOWLER

 

LADIES CLASS 10

 

IK125 ELLIOT TRINDER

 

 

IK77 LIBBY CORNWELL

 

IK188 MAGGIE WEBSTER

LADIES CLASS 2

 

 

 

IK45 THOMAS DRIVER

IK252 HELEN BISHOP

 

MENS STOCKHATCH

 

IK631 PHOEBE CAKE

 

 

IK595 BEN REYNOLDS

 

IK599 BILLY PLASTER

LADIES CLASS 3

 

IK115 DAVID FARROW

 

IK4 FINN HILL

IK140 MELODY OSTRIDGE

 

IK265 JOE O'TOOLE

 

IK377 LEWIS PEMBLE-FORD

 

 

IK375 DANIEK HALLETT

 

IK160 HARRY BYDE

LADIES CLASS 4

 

IK447 STEVE BARNES

 

IK60 AMELIA BYDE

IK137 SARAH LOVETT

 

IK124 DAVID GIBBS

 

IK189 KALEIGH MONTGOMERIE

 

 

IK949 CHARLIE EASTWOOD

 

IK338 MASON OVENDEN

LADIES CLASS 5

 

IK351 AARON BATES

 

 

IK254 EMILY WATSON

 

IK352 RILEY TREVELYAN

 

JUNIOR SPECIAL

IK48 SHANNON HOLMAN

 

 

 

IK65 HARRY RUSSELL

 

 

LADIES STOCKHATCH

 

IK165 ROSIE RUSSELL

LADIES CLASS 6

 

IK29 RHIANNON SAUNDERS

 

IK444 POPPY CARTER

IK225 HANNAH HINTON

 

 

 

IK71 HARVEY DONOVAN

IK451 KATIE REYNOLDS

 

 

 

IK287 JAYDON STEWARD

IK334 TONI HUMPHREY

 

 

 

 

New logoc